Report affluenza

 5 novembre 2017  Elezioni Regionali 2012  
ore 12:00ore 12:00
ElettoriVotanti%ElettoriVotanti%
Agrigento483996 39.1988,1%48615739,3078,09%
Caltanissetta278368 24.2988,73%28061824,0468,57%
Catania986303125.14312,69%990376131,84213,31%
Enna20138014.9687,43%20254116,6768,23%
Messina58634662.06610,59%58934875,12712,75%
Palermo1112319126.81511,4%1119263125,78611,24%
Ragusa26756730.08511,24%26871529,08010,82%
Siracusa35971543.98312,23%35544045,63912,84%
Trapani38513036.9819,6%38820638,3519,88%
Totale 4.661.111503.53710,8 %4680664525,85411,23 %